Waterville/Morrisville-Eaton,Hamilton,West Canada Valley,Holland Patent,Sherburne-Earlville@Poland

Home team: Poland Central School
Visting Teams: West Canada, Waterville/ME, Holland Patent, Hamilton, SE
Course Condition: muddy areas
Boys Varsity Team Scores:
Waterville/ME 19, Hamilton 36
Waterville/ME 20, Holland Patent 35
Waterville/ME 21, West Canada 34
Waterville/ME 15, Poland INC
Hamilton 26, Holland Patent 29
Hamilton 31, West Canada 25
Hamilton 17, SE INC
Hamilton 16, Poland INC
Holland Patent 29, West Canada 26
Holland Patent 15, SE INC
Holland Patent 15, Poland INC
West Canada 15, SE Inc
SE 8, Poland INC
PlaceNameSchoolTime
1
Dylan Williams
WAT17:16
2
Clayton Davis
WCV17:23
3
Skye Helfant
HAM17:37
4
Richard Zielenski
HP17:53
5
Gabe Williams
WAT18:15
6
Payton Hirsch
WAT18:31
7
Rocco Padula
WAT18:32
8
Tanner Brennan
WCV19:08
9
Caden Foote
HP19:15
10
Chase Bowman
WCV19:49
11
Logan Misiazsek
WAT19:49
12
Logan MacPherson
HAM20:16
13
Josh Drake
MAD20:36
14
Koy Robbins
HAM20:42:00
15
Henry Jackson
HAM20:43:00
16
Nick Foley
HP21:14:00
17
Connor Yager
WCV21:21:00
18
Jonas Meays
HP21:22:00
19
David Matthewson
HP21:31:00
20
Roman Massa
WCV21:32:00
21
Will Smith
WCV21:36:00
22
Tighe Dean
SE21:48:00
23
Dane Tanner
Poland22:43:00
24
Jon turner
SE22:46:00
25
Ian Wilson
HAM23:25:00
26
Hunter Mcdaugh
WAT23:25
27
Gavin Egerer
SE24:09:00
28
Michael Machold
WAT26:16:00
29
Nate Lowell
WCV27:16:00
30
Zach Cotton
HP27:40:00
31
Ruben Gibson
WCV27:49:00
32Caleb JeffWAT29:18:00
33
Damen White
SE29:20:00
Girl Varsity Team Scores
Waterville/ME 12, Hamilton 9
Waterville/ME INC, Holland Patent 30
Waterville/ME INC, West Canada 25
Waterville/ME 10, SE INC
Waterville/ME 10, Poland INC
Hamilton INC, Holland Patent 27
Hamilton INC, West Canada 26
Hamilton 6, SE INC
Hamilton 6, Poland INC
Holland Patent 36, West Canada 25
Holland Patent 15, SE INC
Holland Patent 15, Poland INC
West Canada 15, SE INC
PlaceNameSchooltime
1
Caitlyn Acompora
HAM19:19
2
Lydia Snow
WAT20:48
3
Briana Byers
HP21:34
4Lexi LappHAM21:42
5
Brooke Wilson
WAT21:53
6
Gabrielle Williamson
HP21:54
7
Catherine Christensen
WCV22:14
8
Gianna Rutherford
WCV23:01
9
Madilyn Connor
WCV23:26
10
Iris Pellani
WCV24:18:00
11
Molly Stahl
HAM24:34:00
12
Alexandria Stewart
WCV24:37:00
13
Adia Clarke
WCV24:48:00
14
Alexis Lafever
WAT25:38:00
15
Jessica Lindsay
WCV25:38:00
16
Ella Studdard
WAT25:50:00
17
Jenavieve Lyon
WCV28:10:00
18Starr FearHP32:10:00
19
Jennie Sherman
HP32:43:00
20
Sydney kinsella
WCV34:12:00
21
Sulia Martin
WCV38:29:00
22
Hannah Bangs
HP43:06:00
Modified Girls
PlaceNameSchoolTime
1
Lily Martin
PCS8:49
2
June Loranty
HAM9:34
3
Kyleigh Razzano
HP9:57
4
Heather Buchanan Wise
HP10:04
5
Stefania Grimaldi
PCS10:11
6
Liana Varuk
PCS10:13
7
Aiofe Douglas
HAM10:27
8
Ingrida Morkevicius
HAM10:40
9
Audrey Lapp
HAM11:19
10
Lauren Cleveland
HAM11:34
11
Hanley Poyer
11:36
12
Hailie Carnright
PCS11:55
Modified Boys
PlaceNameSchool Time
1
charlie Howe
HP8:10
2
Cam Ludwig
WCV8:22
3
Chris Kelly
HP8:50
4
Lincoln Carpenter
HP9:05
5Joe BerryHAM9:07
6
Will Chuinard
HAM9:19
7
Nic Robinson
PCS9:29
8
Hunter Walchusky
HP9:41
9
Jayden Smith
WCV9:42
10
Amon VanAlsf
SE9:43
11Nick RaceHP9:57
12
Jayden Seely
HAM10:21
13
Louis Clarke
WCV10:33
14
Dustin Bailey
HP10:53
15
Carter Perry
HAM10:54
1611:00
17
Kaiden Stemmer
PCS11:06
18
Caleb Forbes
PCS11:25
19
Chris Furgison
WAT11:35
2011:43
21
Wesley Ziemer
HAM12:08
22
Mateo Stalnaker
HP12:23
23
Tyler Palaka
WCV12:26
24
Jeremy Sierson
WAT13:09