Hamilton,ADK,Herkimer,Westmoreland@S-E

Varsity Girls


Ham-6/SE-INC
Ham-6/West-INC
Herk- 28/Ham-INC
Herk-15/SE-INC
Herk-15/West-INC
ADK-26/ Ham-INC
ADK-20/Herk-36
ADK-15/SE-INC
ADK-15/West-INC
West-3/SE-INC

1 Caitlyn Acompora Hamilton 19:54

2 Lexi Lapp Hamilton 21:17

3 Caroline Martin ADK 21:43

4 Elizabeth Hill ADK 22:10

5 Aya Knitel ADK 23:07

6 Abby Polus Herkimer 23:53

7 Taylor Smith Herkimer 23:56

8 Kaeleigh Moore ADK 24:36

9 Molly Stahl Hamilton 24:53

10 Kristine Nietes Herkimer 25:27

11 Madison Wittwer ADK 27:05

12 Hannah Allison Herkimer 27:08

13 Morgan Hroboni ADK 27:12

14 Bella Denapole Herkimer 27:45

15 Alexis Rocco Westmorland 28:34

16 Emily Salamon Herkimer 30:06

17 Kendal Biamonte Herkimer 30:22

18 Raymen Massey Westmorland 34:45



Modified Girls


1.Jeanette Gifford ADK 9:47
2.Kaylee Mathis ADK 9:50
3.June Loranty Hamilton 9:58
4.Abigale Christiansen ADK 10:50
5.Cece Carbone ADK 11:05
6.Rylie Biamonte Herkimer 11:07
7.Danny Bleaking Herkimer 11:18
8.Codence Weaver Herkimer 11:20
9.Ingrida Morkevicius Hamilton 11:21
10.Mckenna Gargas Herkimer 11:45
11.Audrey Lapp Hamilton 11:46
12.Isabella Miller Herkimer 11:47
13.Aiofe Douglas Hamilton 11:56
14.Lauren Cleveland Hamilton 13:11
15.Lauryn Effland Westmorland 14:50
16.Opal Amann-Burns S-E 15:13
17.Alana Brady S-E 15:15
18.Alyssa Storms ADK 15:39



Varsity Boys


Ham-17/SE-38
Ham-16/Herk-39
Ham-23/ADK-32
Ham-24/West-31
ADK-21/Herk-34
ADK-20/SE-35
ADK-28/West- 28 W
West-21/SE-34
West-20/Herk-35



SE-25/Herk-30----SE

1.Ty Fauvelle ADK 17:18
2.Skye Helfant Hamilton 17:58
3.Anthony Moreland Westmorland 18:37
4.Daelen Weston Westmorland 20:16
5.Logan MacPherson Hamilton 20:21
6.Koy Robbins Hamilton 20:27
7.Karl Christiansen ADK 20:28
8.Henry Jackson Hamilton 21:09
9.Christian Blanco ADK 21:36
10.Tighe Dean S-E 21:37
11.John Stopera Westmorland 21:42
12.Jon Turner S-E 22:15
13.Matt Gallagher Herkimer 22:41
14.Ian Wilson Hamilton 22:45
15.Dan Gallagher Herkimer 22:53
16.Ishaan Linquayat ADK 23:18
17.Owen Smith Westmorland 23:28
18.Gavin Egerer S-E 23:29
19.PJ Gurtowski Herkimer 23:46
20.Nicholas Altier Westmorland 24:29
21.Dustin Williams Westmorland 24:51
22.Michael Treadwell Herkimer 25:17
23.Andres Roberts ADK 25:28
24.Damen White S-E 27:21
25.Connor Foster S-E 27:50
26.Nicolas Sovare Westmorland 28:17
27.Steven Sovare Westmorland 28:24
28.Afton Green ADK 32:13
29.Matt Kelley Herkimer 32:38
30.Gianni Luce Herkimer 34:13
31.David Sovare Westmorland 34:14
32.Griffin Catello Westmorland 34:15



Modified Boys


1.Anthony Tisi Westmorland 9:13
2.Alex Hoffman ADK 9:35
3.Caleb Kimball ADK 9:40
4.Jayden Seaton Hamilton 9:43
5.Joe Berry Hamilton 10:08
6.Will Chouinard Hamilton 10:17
7.Don Zhao Herkimer 10:22
8.Shunsei Yamamato Hamilton 10:26
9.Amon Van Alst S-E 10:41
10.Ryan Townsend Westmorland 11:06
11.Carter Perry Hamilton 11:18
12.John Campagna Herkimer 12:18
13.Wesley Ziemer Hamilton 12:17
14.Clayton Christiansen ADK 12:29
15.------------- 12:43
16.Logan Pullman Herkimer 13:30
17.John Scheimer Herkimer 13:41
18.Ethan Seiple Herkimer 14:11